Se connecter
25/05/19
-9 Ans D1 18 11 Ploudiry Sizun
19/05/19
Séniors Ebl 2 22 30 Trebeurden
Rétiers 28 20 -18 Ans Region Excellence Région
Ent. CPB Chantepie 28 27 -15 ans Excellence Région
-15 Ans Région Prénat 27 23 PHK
18/05/19
Séniors Gars 30 25 Gouesnou HB 2
-13 ans Gars Bleu 28 32 Taulé-Carantec
-15 ans Départ 2 33 26 Taulé-Carantec-Morlaix-Plougonven
-13 Ans Filles 22 32 Plouvorn
-11 ans vert 14 9 Cote des Légendes
-11 ans Gars 38 8 St Renan Guilers 1
Plougourvest 8 6 -9 Ans D2
Taulé Carantec 2 7 9 - 9 Ans D2
-15 ans Départ 1 32 16 Pont de l'Iroise HB 2
-13 ans Gars vert 15 20 Landi-Lampaul 2
PL Lambézellec 6 29 -11 Ans Filles Mauve
Ent. des Abers 20 42 -18 Ans Region Prénat
Elorn 36 32 -18 Ans Ebl 3
-18 Ans EBL 5 28 25 PSM
Emeraude 27 38 Séniors Prénat EBL 1
11/05/19
Seniors Filles EBL1 35 24 BBHBb 3
Pays de Pontivy HB 20 29 Séniors Excellence Région
Séniors Départ 24 18 Stade Plabennecois
-18 Ans Excellence Région 42 14 Ent. Vannes
-15 ans Excellence Region 21 24 Dinan Agglo HB
La Flèche 19 26 -15 ans Départ 2
Taulé Carantec 11 1 -9 Ans D1
Ploudiry Sizun 7 3 -9 Ans D1
Plouagat 29 24 -15 ans Région Prénat
Landi-Lampaul 1 28 24 -13 ans Gars bleu
Plestin les Grèves 26 26 -13 ans Gars Vert
Morlaix-Plougonven 11 37 -11 Ans Gars
05/05/19
Elorn 24 26 -18 Ans Ebl 5
-18 Ans Prénat 52 20 Roz hand du 29
04/05/19
Plescop 37 26 Séniors Ebl 1 Prénat
Aber Benoit 19 20 Séniors Départ
Emeraude HB 1 22 25 -18 Ans Excellence Région
Ploudiry Sizun 28 15 -13 ans Filles
-18 Ans EBL 3 20 18 Stade Plabennecois
Roz hand du 29 1 21 44 -15 ans Départ 1
- 13 Ans Gars Vert 17 18 Plouvorn
Brocéli Hand 25 22 -15 ans Excellence Région
Ploudiry Sizun 4 3 -9 Ans D2
Plougourvest 4 6 -9 Ans D2
Psm 10 4 -9 Ans D2
La Flèche 2 FG / -11 Ans Filles Verte FP
Kerlann 32 28 -15 ans Région Prénat
-15 ans Départ 2 28 26 HB ST Tho
-11 Ans Mauve 17 7 Milizac HB 1
-11 ans orange 16 11 Ploudiry Sizun
-11 ans Gars 28 10 Hermine Kernic
28/04/19
Seniors Gars 36 35 La Flèche
-15 Ans Exc Région 18 30 Chantepie
-18 Ans Excellence Région 29 19 Rétiers
-15 Ans Région Prénat 31 14 Pays d'Auray
27/04/19
Plougonvelin 32 25 Séniors Excellence Région
Séniors EBL 1 32 24 Kerlann
-18 Ans EBL 5 28 32 Pays de Lesneven 2
Pays de Lesneven 1 20 27 -18 Ans EBL 3
Séniors Départ 26 32 Ent. des Abers
-15 ans Départ 2 15 31 Guiclan
-15 Ans Exc Région 18 30 Chantepie
Taulé Carantec 2 11 11 -11 Ans Filles Orange
Locmaria 3 25 -11 Ans Filles Mauve
-13 Ans Filles 26 22 Hbc Drennecois
-15 ans Départ 1 35 22 Chateauneuf du Faou
PHK 31 34 -18 Ans Region Prénat
PLC Brest 3 15 22 -13 ans Gars vert
-13 ans Gars Bleu 20 45 St Renan Guilers
Elorn 2 11 33 -11 Ans Gars
-11 Ans Filles Vert 7 10 HB St Thonan
-9 Ans D1 4 15 Guiclan
-9 Ans D1 0 33 Hermine Kernic
06/04/19
Seniors Filles EBL2 33 34 Lambé
Pays de Lesneven 33 33 Séniors Ebl 1 Prénat
-15 ans Départ 2 26 31 Pont de Buis
Léhon-Dinan 35 25 -15 ans Excellence Région
Hermine Kernic 10 10 - 9 Ans D1
Ploudiry Sizun 0 12 - 9 Ans D1
31/03/19
Pont de l'Iroise 27 31 Séniors Gars
Seniors Filles EBL1 27 27 Baie d'Armor Plerin
Briec 28 31 -15 ans Départ 1
-18 Ans Prénat 40 23 Bbh 2
30/03/19
Ent. Pays de Lesneven 35 19 Seniors Départ
La Flèche 26 22 Séniors Excellence Région
-18 Ans EBL 3 24 29 Gouesnou 1
Elorn 2 11 13 -11 Ans Filles Vert
BBH1 26 20 -13 ans Gars bleu
-13 ans Gars vert 18 31 Taulé-Carantec 2
Stade Plabennecois 3 19 23 -13 ans Filles
Ent. Vannes AC Sene 2 21 42 -18 Ans Region Excellence Région
-11 Ans Mauve 13 6 Elorn 1
Chateauneuf du Faou 14 16 -11 Ans Gars
Psm 14 9 -9 Ans D2
Taulé Carantec 2 5 9 -9 Ans D2
Guiclan 11 7 -9 Ans D2
-11 ans orange 18 9 Hermine Kernic 2
23/03/19
Alliance Rennes 32 26 Séniors Prénat.
Seniors Gars 28 27 Ent. Des Abers
TCMP 3 22 19 -18 Ans EBL 5